As required under Section 15073.5(a) of the State CEQA Guidelines, "notice of recirculation shall comply with Sections 15072 and 15073" of the State CEQA Guidelines. Section 21092.3 of CEQA requires that notice by posted with the County Clerk (i.e., "the notice required pursuant to Section 21092 for a negative declaration shall be posted for a period of 20 days"). Since the current development proposal is substantively different from that represented in the 2000 Initial Study, no evidence of proper noticing exists with respect to the current proposal.