described in Exhibit "B" attached thereto, as follows: The northwesterly 20 feet of Lot 7, all of Lots 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 and 13 except the northwesterly 30.75 feet of Lot 13 of Tract 1622, County of Orange, as shown on the Map recorded in Book 47, Page 39 of Miscellaneous Maps, filed in the Office of the Recorder of said County.", also described as: "Parcel 2, in the City of Newport Beach, County of Orange, State of California, as shown on a Map filed in Book 60, Page 43 of Parcel Maps, in the Office of the County Recorder of said County.", HEREWITH GIVES NOTICE that the notice pursuant to Section 813, Civil Code, recorded in the'Office of the County Recorder of Orange County on June 24, 1976, Instrument Number 26320, Book 1180, Page 1939, providing, inter alia, m "The right of the public or any person to make any use of the above described land or any portion thereof (other than the use expressly allowed by the agreement referred to above) is by permission, and subject to control of the owner: Section 813, Civil Code." is hereby revoked, and all rights of the public over the parking lots on said real property and all public access across said real property provided under the terms of said Agreement are terminated.