Section 2.1.3 (Building Height Restrictions), which states that a Determination of No Hazard to Air Navigation does not automatically equate to a Consistency determination of the ALUC and that the Commission may find a project Inconsistent based on an obstruction determination; C. Section 2.1.4 (Air Transportation) and CPUC Section 21674 which state that the Commission is charged by CPUC Section 21674(a) "to assist local agencies in ensuring compatible land uses in the vicinity of ... existing airports to the extent that the land in the vicinity of those airports is not already devoted to incompatible uses," and CPUC Section 21674(b) "to coordinate planning at the state, regional and local levels so as to provide for the orderly development of air transportation, while at the same time protecting the public health, safety and welfare."; and 20-121 Resolution No. 2025-74 Page 4 of 7 d.